cheat codes from www.cheatcodeszone.co.uk

Cheat Codes Zone

PC Cheat Codes - Hugo 3D

Gamecube Cheat Codes Nintendo N64 Cheat Codes XBox Cheat Codes Playstation Cheat Codes PS2 Cheat Codes Dreamcast Cheat Codes Gameboy Advance Cheat Codes Gameboy Color Cheat Codes PC Cheat Codes

Home
Gamecube
PC Cheats
XBox
Playstation
Playstation PS2
Dreamcast
Gameboy Advance
Gameboy Color
Nintendo N64
Game Sites

 

Hugo 3D PC Cheat Codes

Other Cheats for PC

All : A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z


    Hugo 3D

    Level Codes:
    Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''
    Discription Code
    Level 2.......4124463113
    Level 3.......6873716457
    Level 4.......1655668841
    Level 5.......1522121211
    Level 6.......8415516487
    Level 7.......4124472636
    Level 8.......4164141264
    Level 9.......5873571426
    Level 10.......2526216546
    Level 11.......1547385756
    Level 12.......8416877318

Hugo 3D for pc brought to you by Cheat Codes Zone the Finding Nemo Cheat Codes and Gta 3 Pc Cheat Codes Site

Hugo 3D from © 2004 www.cheatcodeszone.co.uk the Cheat Codes Site

Todays Hot Cheat - Kobe Bryant NBA Courtside

Secret Teams
To enter the code for Kobe Bryant in NBA Courtside,
hold the L Button when selecting Pre-Season from the Main Menu. Cycle through the teams to find the three hidden ones.

Funiest and strangest site award goes to;
Bondage Swingers

Site of the Day:
  • Get Samsung Ringtones, from this site in mmf and mid ringtone format.

  • Site of the week - Visit Xenical 4u for information about xenical